Join Bridge Winners
Past Winners
2019 Flight B
Tournament
Dates
Saturday, February 16—Sunday, February 17
Deadline
Session Times
Noon and TBA
Location
Bayshore Bridge Club

This event is limited to players with fewer than 2,500 masterpoints. Entries close Feb 8. For more information, click here.

 

SessionDateTime
First and second       Saturday, Feb 16, 2019        Noon and TBA
Third and fourth Sunday, Feb 17, 2019 Noon and TBA

 

Location:

Bayshore Bridge Club
1300 Old Bayshore, Suite 168
Burlingame CA

Registration Desk

23 teams registered

1.
Jim Liu, Tsao-Tung Tsai, Michael Hu, and Arthur Zhou
2.
Andy Scott, Robert M Allen, Anne B Bossange, and Irene H Hashfield
3.
Elenalani Lam, Douglas R Schmickrath, Wei Chen, and Yin Lin
4.
Randy Ryals, Stephanie Singer, Arthur A Mirin, and Rick Wilson
5.
Mark Hersko, Larry M Spanier, Patricia Hertz, and Mary J Omodt
6.
Steve J Hubbell, Michael Hughes, Bob Enenstein, and Alan P Wood
7.
Bo Xiao, Rory Xiao, Sarah Chen, and Jianming Zhang
8.
Qucheng Gong, William Zhu, Yewen Fan, and Nian Si
9.
Don-Min Tsou, David K Cheng, Qing Lu, and Henryk Szejnwald
10.
Joel S Koransky, Ken Rosenfeld, Rick Jasper, and John Wachsman
11.
Rajan Jeyakumar, Arif Janjua, Marcus D Ballinger, Eugene Sor, and Mukund N Thapa
12.
Jung Hu, David Wong, Michele Liu, and Jesse Liu
13.
Charles W Conrad, Kathryn J Von Dohre, Robert H Hamilton, and Michael A Stambaugh
14.
Chris Chen, Michael Xu, Andrew J Sinclair, and Armin Askari
15.
Ankur Rathi, Anant Rathi, Floyd McWilliams, and Scott Benson
16.
Donghui Lu, Chin Huang, Ming-Xiang Li, and Chun Chang
17.
Xin Ge, Ethan Liu, Renjun Guo, Qiang Zhang, and Wanwan Ren
18.
David S Geary, Sue J Eltringham, David R Snyder, and Susan Boyers
19.
Wesley May, Aaron A Mayerson, Niraj Jain, and Rajeev Jog
20.
Preston Kauk, Dorr H Clark, Dan R Turkus, and Joseph Chui
21.
Pangjie Xu, Winston Huang, Jonni Faircrest, and John W Walker
22.
Yu Chang, Frank Y Xie, Bin Liang, and Jiang Chen
23.
Ethan E Wood, Mary Stuart, May L Mok, and Rosalind Juo Cunha
.

Bottom Home Top